FURNITURE / Tables / Games table 12508391

nr 1250 8391

GAMES TABLE

19th century, Med backgammoninredning. Length: 88, width: 44 cm, height: 77 cm, wear, damages.

1800-tal, Med backgammoninredning. Bredd: 88, djup: 44 cm, höjd: 77 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

700

SEK 500

Monday April 29 2019
at 20:34:41